2008 Diamond State Games


Men’s No Gi
Men’s No Gi Advanced Up to 129.9
1st – Nick Cottone – Lloyd Irvin Martial Arts Academy
2nd – Son Duong – BJJ Revolution

Men’s No Gi Advanced 130-139.9
1st – Mark Ramos – Edson Carvalho
2nd – Joe Cargado – Lloyd Irvin Martial Arts Academy
3rd – Jeffrey Jones – Balance

Men’s No Gi Advanced 140-149.9
1st – Karl Nemeth – Hudson Valley BJJ
2nd – Christopher Tufts – Lloyd Irvin Martial Arts Academy
3rd – Clint Dager – Balance

Men’s No Gi Advanced 150-159.9
1st – Eliot Peyster – Balance
2nd – Michael Zauberman – Gaijin Ryu Dojo
3rd – Scott Heckman – Warriors

Men’s No Gi Advanced 160-169.9
1st – Chris Romanchick – Balance
2nd – Jamey Bazes – Hudson Valley BJJ
3rd – Justin Pekara – Maxercise

Men’s No Gi Advanced 170-179.9
1st – Jerry Browne – Elevation
2nd – Greg Souders – Lloyd Irvin Martial Arts Academy
3rd – David Elias – Blitzkrieg

Men’s No Gi Advanced 180-189.9
1st – Derek Leyrer – Balance
2nd – Rob Mudrack – Balance
3rd – Michael Florey – Lloyd Irvin Martial Arts Academy

Men’s No Gi Advanced 190-204.9
1st – Chris Fitzner – Yamasaki
2nd – Adam Rocco – Rocco MMA
3rd – Tim Williams – Millville BJJ

Men’s No Gi Advanced 220 and up
1st – Santos Caban – Blitzkrieg
2nd – Eric Shpritz – Yamasaki

Men’s No Gi Advanced Absolute
1st – Michael Florey – Lloyd Irvin Martial Arts Academy
2nd – Monroe Hall – Maguilla
3rd – Ken Brack – Balance

Men’s No Gi Intermediate
1st – 130-139.9 Ryan Villogram – Lloyd Irvin Martial Arts Academy
2nd – Scott Egan – Balance
3rd – Sedric Willis – Balance

Men’s No Gi Intermediate 140-149.9
1st – Eli Hoobler – Maxercise
2nd – Joseph Murray – Balance
3rd – Matt Fuller – BJJ Revolution

Men’s No Gi Intermediate 150-159.9
1st – David Yoder – PA Grappling
2nd – Parker Conner – BJJ Revolution
3rd – Zak Perret – Lloyd Irvin Martial Arts Academy

Men’s No Gi Intermediate 160-169.9
1st – Brandon Lee Bruce – Balance
2nd – Matt Nice – Lloyd Irvin Martial Arts Academy
3rd – Courtney Rollins – Balance

Men’s No Gi Intermediate 170-179.9
1st – Robert Cook – Ricardo Almeida
2nd – Eric Young – Lloyd Irvin Martial Arts Academy
3rd – Pat Mcaveety – Maguilla

Men’s No Gi Intermediate 180-189.9
1st – Dan Boyle – Delco BJJ
2nd – Tony Howard – Yamasaki

Men’s No Gi Intermediate 190-204.9
1st – William Shannon – Yamasaki
2nd – Keith Wycoff – Balance
3rd – Corey Hill – Balance

Men’s No Gi Intermediate 220+
1st – Azunna Anyanwu – Lloyd Irvin Martial Arts Academy
2nd – Josh Weinstock – Balance

Men’s No Gi Intermediate Absolute
1st – Dan Boyle – Delco BJJ
2nd – Rob Macnamara – Balance
3rd – Rob Cook – Ricardo Almeida

Men’s No Gi Beginners 130-139.9
1st – Christopher Jaus – Lloyd Irvin Martial Arts Academy
2nd – Andrew Fischbeck – Lloyd Irvin Martial Arts Academy
3rd – David Tepper – Yamasaki

Men’s No Gi Beginners 140-149.9
1st – Steve Turi – Balance
2nd – Rich Viera – Yamasaki
3rd – Brendon Buckley – Elite BJJ

Men’s No Gi Beginners 150-159.9
1st – Jacob Dink – Garfield BJJ
2nd – Tim Mohr – Balance
3rd – Charles Spalding – Yamasaki

Men’s No Gi Beginners 160-169.9
1st – Jeff Mount – Baltimore BJJ
2nd – Roy Matikonis – Balance
3rd – Kenny Shin – BJJ Revolution

Men’s No Gi Beginners 170-179.9
1st – Jamal Hubbard – Balance
2nd – Branden Christenson – Balance
3rd – Justin Band – Balance

Men’s No Gi Beginners 190-204.9
1st – Jon Delbrigge – Lloyd Irvin Martial Arts Academy
2nd – Darryl Dawson – Alchemy
3rd – Jeff Donnelly – Sernack’s Jiu Jitsu

Men’s No Gi Beginners Absolute
1st – Charles Spaulding – Yamasaki
2nd – Jacob Dink – Garfield BJJ
3rd – Joseph Marino – Jersey Shore

Men’s No Gi Novice 130-139.9
1st – Bienvenido Diaz – Edson Carvalho
2nd – Kristian Woodman – Alchemy
3rd – Anthony Friedman – Lloyd Irvin Martial Arts Academy

Men’s No Gi Novice 140-149.9
1st – Zach Green – Maxercise
2nd – Nicholas Bohli – Balance
3rd – Blake Rice – NJMMA

Men’s No Gi Novice 150-159.9
1st – Darren Carrero – UMAA
2nd – David Tunstall – Millville BJJ
3rd – Doug Haley – Rocco MMA

Men’s No Gi Novice 160-169.9
1st – John McBride – Rocco MMA
2nd – Charles Hoverter – Yamasaki
3rd – Craig Woodmansee – Alchemy

Men’s No Gi Novice 170-179.9
1st – Max Zubrinsky – Upper Darby
2nd – Robin Chen – Alchemy
3rd – David Waugh – n/a

Men’s No Gi Novice 180-189.9
1st – Brian Collins – UMAA
2nd – Mohammed Rahim – Yamasaki
3rd – Chad Teegardin – Balance

Men’s No Gi Novice 190-204.9
1st – Brad Simpers – Dauntless
2nd – Ray Elliot – Garfield BJJ
3rd – Tony Mangigian – Rocco MMA

Men’s No Gi Novice 220+
1st – Derrick Weaver – Lloyd Irvin Martial Arts Academy
2nd – Allen Chambers – Alchemy

Men’s No Gi Novice Absolute
1st – Brian Collins – UMAA
2nd – Ray Elliot – Garfield BJJ
3rd – Robin Chen – Alchemy

Men’s Gi Divisions

Men’s Brown Belt 170-179.9
1st – Klint Radwani – Yamasaki
2nd – Abmar Barbosa – Leo Vieira
3rd – Daniel Mesquita – Brandywine BJJ

Men’s Brown Belt Absolute
1st – Abmar Barbosa – Leo Vieira
2nd – Dan Dixon – Millville BJJ
3rd – Klint Radwani – Yamasaki

Men’s Purple Belt 140-149.9
1st – Mark Ramos – Edson Carvalho
2nd – Chris Tufts – Lloyd Irvin Martial Arts Academy

Men’s Purple Belt 170-179.9
1st – Justin Pekara – Maxercise
2nd – Jamey Bazes – Hudson Valley BJJ
3rd – Greg Souders – Lloyd Irvin Martial Arts Academy

Men’s Purple Belt 180-189.9
1st – Alberto Marchetti – Renzo Gracie
2nd – Derek Leyrer – Balance
3rd – Monroe Hall – Maguilla

Men’s Purple Belt Absolute
1st – Derek Leyrer – Balance
2nd – Alberto Marchetti – Renzo Gracie
3rd – Monroe Hall – Maguilla

Men’s Blue Belt Ip to 129.9
1st – Son Duong – BJJ Revolution
2nd – Scott Egan – Balance

Men’s Blue Belt 130-139.9
1st – Jeffrey Jones – Balance
2nd – Mike Tenaglia – Lloyd Irvin Martial Arts Academy
3rd – Sedric Willis – Balance

Men’s Blue Belt 140-149.9
1st – Karl Nemeth – Hudson Valley BJJ
2nd – Matt Fuller – BJJ Revolution
3rd – Clint Dager – Balance

Men’s Blue Belt 150-159.9
1st – Lionel Borreli – Lloyd Irvin Martial Arts Academy
2nd – Edwing Polche – Lloyd Irvin Martial Arts Academy
3rd – Brian Sieb – Lloyd Irvin Martial Arts Academy

Men’s Blue Belt 160-169.9
1st – Courtney Rollins – Balance
2nd – Richard Bassett – Ricardo Almeida
3rd – Matt Hurchick – BJJ Revolution

Men’s Blue Belt 170-179.9
1st – Wayne Johnson – Lloyd Irvin Martial Arts Academy
2nd – Justin Rodriguez – Maguilla
3rd – Robert Cook – Ricardo Almeida

Men’s Blue Belt 180-189.9
1st – Mike Florey – Lloyd Irvin Martial Arts Academy
2nd – Anthony Mecca – Balance
3rd – Matt Lessman – N/A

Men’s Blue Belt 190-204.9
1st – Chris Fitzner – Yamasaki
2nd – Keith Wyckoff – Balance
3rd – Corey Hill – Balance

Men’s Blue Belt 205-219.9
1st – Michael Jordan – Balance
2nd – Josh Weinstock – Balance

Men’s Blue Belt 220+
1st – Malcolm Vaughan – Lloyd Irvin Martial Arts Academy
2nd – Sean Loving – Ricardo Almeida

Men’s Blue Belt Absolute
1st – Malcolm Vaughan – Lloyd Irvin Martial Arts Academy
2nd – Michael Jordan – Balance
3rd – Chris Fitzner – Yamasaki

Men’s White Belt Up to 129.9
1st – Ryan Corsillo – Lloyd Irvin Martial Arts Academy
2nd – Kristian Woodmansee – Alchemy

Men’s White Belt 130-139.9
1st – David Tepper – Yamasaki
2nd – Christopher Jaus – Lloyd Irvin Martial Arts Academy
3rd – Andrew Fischbeck – Lloyd Irvin Martial Arts Academy

Men’s White Belt 140-149.9
1st – Steven Turi – Balance
2nd – Daniel Arrowood – Balance
3rd – David Zwanetz – Lloyd Irvin Martial Arts Academy

Men’s White Belt 150-159.9
1st – Parker Conner – BJJ Revolution
2nd – Matt Bauer – Lloyd Irvin Martial Arts Academy
3rd – Brandon Clute – Lloyd Irvin Martial Arts Academy

Men’s White Belt 160-169.9
1st – Jovie Soriano – Lloyd Irvin Martial Arts Academy
2nd – Brian Dailey – Lloyd Irvin Martial Arts Academy
3rd – Kevin McMullen – Lloyd Irvin Martial Arts Academy

Men’s White Belt 170-179.9
1st – Branden Christensen – Balance
2nd – Louis Thibault – Elite BJJ
3rd – Sean Casey – Yamasaki

Men’s White Belt 180-189.9
1st – William Smallwood – n/a
2nd – Lenny Ruane – Brandywine BJJ
3rd – Chad Teegardin – Balance

Men’s White Belt 190-204.9
1st – William Shannon – Yamasaki
2nd – Brad Simpers – n/a
3rd – Steve Perez – Millville BJJ

Men’s White Belt 205-219.9
1st – Joe Dressel – Lloyd Irvin Martial Arts Academy
2nd – Robert Sheppard – Millville BJJ
3rd – Azunna Anyanwu – Lloyd Irvin Martial Arts Academy

Men’s White Belt Absolute
1st – Robin Chen – Alchemy
2nd – Jon Delbrugge – Lloyd Irvin Martial Arts Academy
3rd – Kristian Woodmansee – Alchemy

Executive No-Gi

Executive No-Gi Beginner Up to 159.9
1st – David Hill – Lloyd Irvin Martial Arts Academy
2nd – Derek Petty – Lloyd Irvin Martial Arts Academy
3rd – Carlos Vazquez – Sheffield’s MMA

Executive No-Gi Beginner 180-199.9
1st – Dan Goddard – Balance
2nd – Steve Piech – Balance
3rd – Ray Elliot – Garfield BJJ

Executive No-Gi Beginner Absolute
1st – Ray Elliot – Garfield BJJ
2nd – Brian Muller – Balance
3rd – Joe Clarke – Rocco MMA

Executive No-Gi Intermediate Up to 159.9
1st – Paul Pavlovitch – Lloyd Irvin Martial Arts Academy
2nd – Lenny Greenberg – BJJ Revolution
3rd – David Yoder – PA Grappling

Executive No-Gi Intermediate 160-179.9
1st – Robert Liebrock – Rockland
2nd – Chris Buonopane – Elite BJJ

Executive No-Gi Intermediate 200+
1st – Joe Teece – Lloyd Irvin Martial Arts Academy
2nd – Justin Kornfeld = BJJ Revolution

Executive No-Gi Intermediate Absolute
1st – David Yoder – PA Grappling
2nd – Justin Kornfeld – BJJ Revolution

Executive No-Gi Advanced 160-179.9
1st – David Elias – Blitzkrieg
2nd – Joseph Martin – Rocco MMA

Executive No-Gi Advanced 200+
1st – Santos Caban – Blitzkrieg
2nd – Vin Esposito – Alliance
3rd – Shimon Kafka – Baltimore BJJ

Executive No-Gi Advanced Absolute
1st – David Elias – Blitzkrieg
2nd – Brian Schultz – Alliance

Executive Gi

Executive White Belt Up to 159.9
1st – David Tunstall – Millville BJJ
2nd – Lenny Greenberg – BJJ Revolution
3rd – Damian Stone – Lloyd Irvin Martial Arts Academy

Executive White Belt 160-179.9
1st – Jovie Soriano – Lloyd Irvin Martial Arts Academy
2nd – Brian Neal – Lloyd Irvin Martial Arts Academy
3rd – Chris Buonopane – Elite BJJ

Executive White Belt 180-199.9
1st – Paul Messa – Balance
2nd – Zed Cherrix – Maguilla
3rd – Steve Piech – Balance

Executive White Belt 200+
1st – Justin Kornfeld – BJJ Revolution
2nd – Mike Todd – Lloyd Irvin Martial Arts Academy
3rd – Brian Muller – Balance

Executive White Belt Absolute
1st – Derrick Weaver – Lloyd Irvin Martial Arts Academy
2nd – Chris Buonopane – Elite BJJ
3rd – Mike Todd – Lloyd Irvin Martial Arts Academy

Executive Blue Belt Up to 159.9
1st – Steven Wilson – Balance
2nd – Israel Gettinger – Balance

Executive Blue Belt 160-169.9
1st – Shimon Kafka – Baltimore BJJ
2nd – David Timony – Balance

Executive Blue Belt 200+
1st – Larry Edwards – Balance
2nd – Alex Bereshny
3rd – Sean Loving

Executive Purple Belt 200+
1st – Vin Esposito – Alliance
2nd – Brian Schultz – Alliance

Executive Brown Belt Up to 159.9
1st – Trey Martin – BJJ Revolution
2nd – Joe Cargado – Lloyd Irvin Martial Arts Academy

Masters’ No Gi

Masters’ No Gi Advanced 160-179.9
1st – Joe Cargado – Lloyd Irvin Martial Arts Academy
2nd – Joseph Martin – Rocco MMA

Masters’ Gi

Masters’ Blue Belt Up to 159.9
1st – Steve Wilson – Balance
2nd – Thomas Sexton – Lloyd Irvin Martial Arts Academy

Womens No Gi

Womens No Gi Beginner Up to 129.9
1st – Ann Pratten – Lloyd Irvin Martial Arts Academy
2nd – Rose Mateo – Balance
3rd – Robin Lerner – Balance

Womens No Gi Beginner 130-179.9
1st – Amber Williams – Lloyd Irvin Martial Arts Academy
2nd – Sijara Eubanks – Capitol Combat Sports

Womens No Gi Beginner Absolute
1st – Amber Williams – Lloyd Irvin Martial Arts Academy
2nd – Ann Pratten – Lloyd Irvin Martial Arts Academy
3rd – Sijara Eubanks – Capitol Combat Sports

Womens No Gi Intermediate 115-129.9
1st – Aarae Alexander – Lloyd Irvin Martial Arts Academy
2nd – Elyse Goldberg – Lloyd Irvin Martial Arts Academy
3rd – Kelly Pedroni – Fightworks

Womens No Gi Intermediate Absolute
1st – Adrienne Adams – Yamasaki
2nd – Arial Fitzner – Yamasaki
3rd – Elyse Goldberg – Lloyd Irvin Martial Arts Academy

Women’s Gi

Women’s White Belt Up to 115
1st – Aarae Alexander – Lloyd Irvin Martial Arts Academy
2nd – Kait Hilton – Lloyd Irvin Martial Arts Academy
3rd – Ann Pratten – Lloyd Irvin Martial Arts Academy

Women’s White Belt 115-129.9
1st – Robin Lerner – Balance
2nd – Jazmine Marable – Lloyd Irvin Martial Arts Academy
3rd – Lauren Ancona – Balance

Women’s White Belt 160+
1st – Amber Williams – Lloyd Irvin Martial Arts Academy
2nd – Sijara Eubanks – Capitol Combat Sports

Women’s White Belt Absolute
1st – Sijara Eubanks – Capitol Combat Sports
2nd – Ann Pratten – Lloyd Irvin Martial Arts Academy
3rd – Kait Hilton – Lloyd Irvin Martial Arts Academy

Women’s Blue Belt Up to 129.9
1st – Sara Nakai – Dauntless
2nd – Kelly Pedroni – Fightworks

Women’s Blue Belt Absolute
1st – Adrienne Adams – Yamasaki
2nd – Arial Fitzner – Yamasaki

Teens No Gi

Teens No Gi Beginner – 130-144.9
1st – Brett Carrero – Lloyd Irvin Martial Arts Academy
2nd – Steve Sarkissian – n/a
3rd – Zach Middleton – BJJ Revolution

Teens No Gi Beginner Absolute
1st – Brett Carrero – Lloyd Irvin Martial Arts Academy
2nd – Doug Johnson – Millville BJJ
3rd – Zach Middleton – BJJ Revolution

Teens No Gi Advanced up to 99.9
1st – Cedric Bryant – Lloyd Irvin Martial Arts Academy
2nd – Krystal Allen – Lloyd Irvin Martial Arts Academy
3rd – Larry Lachman – BJJ Revolution

Teens No Gi Advanced 100-114.9
1st – Aarae Alexander – Lloyd Irvin Martial Arts Academy
2nd – Dustin Blevins – Rocco MMA

Teens No Gi Advanced 115-129.9
1st – Derrick Holmes – Lloyd Irvin Martial Arts Academy
2nd – Malachai Edmond – Lloyd Irvin Martial Arts Academy
3rd – Angelo Claiborne – Lloyd Irvin Martial Arts Academy

Teens No Gi Advanced 130-144.9
1st – Ryan Villogram – Lloyd Irvin Martial Arts Academy
2nd – Timothy Rosillo – Upper Darby
3rd – Andrew Freeman – Elite BJJ

Teens No Gi Advanced 145-159.9
1st – Ell Houbler – Maxercise
2nd – Nathan Christenson – Balance
3rd – Alessandro Tecce – Upper Darby

Teens No Gi Advanced Absolute
1st – Ryan Villogram – Lloyd Irvin Martial Arts Academy
2nd – Tim Rosillo – Upper Darby
3rd – Dustin Blevins – Rocco MMA

Teen Gi

Teen Beginner Gi 115-144.9
1st – Ben Davis – Yamasaki
2nd – Josh Ramer – Yamasaki
3rd – Zach Middleton – BJJ Revolution

Teen Advanced Gi Up to 99.9
1st – Cedric Bryant – Lloyd Irvin Martial Arts Academy
2nd – Krystal Allen – Lloyd Irvin Martial Arts Academy
3rd – Larry Lachman – BJJ Revolution

Teen Advanced Gi 100-114.9
1st – Aarae Alexander – Lloyd Irvin Martial Arts Academy
2nd – Chrystal Bosworth – BJJ Revolution

Teen Advanced Gi – 115-129.9
1st – Derrick Holmes – Lloyd Irvin Martial Arts Academy
2nd – Angelo Claiborne – Lloyd Irvin Martial Arts Academy
3rd – Malachi Edmond – Lloyd Irvin Martial Arts Academy

Teen Advanced Gi 130-144.9
1st – Ryan Villogram – Lloyd Irvin Martial Arts Academy
2nd – Andrew Freeman – Elite BJJ

Teen Advanced Gi 145+
1st – Eli Hooble – Maxercise
2nd – Nathan Christenson – Balance
3rd – Earl Small – Balance

Kids No Gi

Kids No Gi Beginner Up to 49.9
1st – Ryan Racioppi – Ephrata
2nd – Richard Hrouda – Lloyd Irvin Martial Arts Academy
3rd – Caesar Rodriguez – Lloyd Irvin Martial Arts Academy

Kids No Gi Beginner 50-59.9
1st – Madison Patrick – Ephrata
2nd – Kane Thomas – Ephrata
3rd – Seth Palos – Brandywine

Kids No Gi Beginner 60-69.9
1st – Drew Berman – n/a
2nd – Stephen Miller – Lloyd Irvin Martial Arts Academy
3rd – Christopher Johnson – Lloyd Irvin Martial Arts Academy

Kids No Gi Beginner 70-79.9
1st – Lexi Thomas – Ephrata
2nd – Marco Rodriguez – Lloyd Irvin Martial Arts Academy

Kids No Gi Beginner 100-114.9
1st – Vincente Frederico – Lloyd Irvin Martial Arts Academy
2nd – Ian Wiles – n/a

Kids No Gi Advanced Up to 59.9
1st – Austin Hain – Lloyd Irvin Martial Arts Academy
2nd – Romeo Gilmore – Lloyd Irvin Martial Arts Academy
3rd – Matthew Lopez – Lloyd Irvin Martial Arts Academy

Kids No Gi Advanced 60-69.9
1st – Jamil Hill-Taylor – Lloyd Irvin Martial Arts Academy
2nd – Chase Lunsford – Maguilla
3rd – Anthony DiPietto – Rocco MMA

Kids No Gi Advanced 70-79.9
1st – Corlo Lovell – Lloyd Irvin Martial Arts Academy
2nd – Lucas Ortiz – Ephrata
3rd – Marquis Whitlow – Lloyd Irvin Martial Arts Academy

Kids No Gi Advanced 80-89.9
1st – Ti Jean Awad – Lloyd Irvin Martial Arts Academy
2nd – Ross Olexa – Lloyd Irvin Martial Arts Academy
3rd – James Matias – Red Boy

Kids Gi

Kids Beginner Gi Up to 49.9
1st – Ryan Racioppi – Ephrata
2nd – Caesar Rodriguez – Lloyd Irvin Martial Arts Academy
3rd – Richard Hrouda – Lloyd Irvin Martial Arts Academy

Kids Beginner Gi – 50-59.9
1st – Kane Thomas – Ephrata
2nd – Madison Patrick – Ephrata
3rd – Marco Frederico – Lloyd Irvin Martial Arts Academy

Kids Beginner Gi 60-69.9
1st – Drew Berman – n/a
2nd – Stephen Miller – Lloyd Irvin Martial Arts Academy
3rd – Christopher Johnson – Lloyd Irvin Martial Arts Academy

Kids Beginner Gi 70-79.9
1st – Lexi Thomas – Ephrata
2nd – Marco Rodriguez – n/a

Kids Beginner Gi 100+
1st – Ian Wiles – n/a
2nd – Vincente Frederico – Lloyd Irvin Martial Arts Academy

Kids Advanced Gi Up to 59.9
1st – Romeo Gilmore – Lloyd Irvin Martial Arts Academy
2nd – Austin Hain – Lloyd Irvin Martial Arts Academy
3rd – Matthew Lopez – Lloyd Irvin Martial Arts Academy

Kids Advanced Gi 60-69.9
1st – Jamil Hill-Taylor – Lloyd Irvin Martial Arts Academy
2nd – Chase Lunsford – n/a
3rd – John McClain – Lloyd Irvin Martial Arts Academy

Kids Advanced Gi 70-79.9
1st – Carlo Levell – Lloyd Irvin Martial Arts Academy
2nd – Lucas Ortiz – Ephrata
3rd – Marquis Whitlow – Lloyd Irvin Martial Arts Academy

Kids Advanced Gi 80-89.9
1st – Ti-Jean Awad – Lloyd Irvin Martial Arts Academy
2nd – Ross Olexa – Lloyd Irvin Martial Arts Academy
3rd – James Matias – Red Boy

Kids Advanced Gi 100+
1st – Hunter Freeman – Elite BJJ
2nd – Shane O’Leary – Lloyd Irvin Martial Arts Academy


June 21, 2008

Caravel Academy
Bear, DE